Báo mới - đọc báo

Báo mới - đọc báo

You are not logged in.

Doc bao Bao dien tu 24h

REVIEW: A Star is Born (2018)
Posted on Wednesday October 10, 2018

Some movies get remade because studios believe that nostalgia can squeeze more money out of a property, other movies get remade because a director sees a way to add something new to an already established story; A Star is Born is definitely in that latter category. We’ve seen this movie done several times, but with Bradley...

The post REVIEW: A Star is Born (2018) appeared first on W88top.

Personal
Username
WaylonBrot
Title
Member
Real name
Sonia Howse

Đội tuyển Việt Nam vào chung kết AFF Cup 2018…Người Việt đổ xô ra đường đi BÃO nhuộm màu cờ TỔ QUỐC !
Posted on Friday December 07, 2018

Vậy là Hà Nội lại có 1 đêm không ngủ nữa với chiến thắng của đội tuyển Việt Nam và chính thức đưa Việt Nam vào trận chung kết AFF Cup 2018 gặp Malaysia. Tối ngày 6/12/2018, trận bán kết… Read More

The post Đội tuyển Việt Nam vào chung kết AFF Cup 2018…Người Việt đổ xô ra đường đi BÃO nhuộm màu cờ TỔ QUỐC ! appeared first on Doc Bao 365.

User activity
Posts
0
Registered
2019-04-04

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB